kolo 1
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Empoli – Verona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frosinone – Napoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Đenova – Fiorentina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Inter Milano – Monza
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Lece – Lacio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Udineze – Juventus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sasuolo – Atalanta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roma – Salernitana
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Torino – Kaljari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolonja – Milan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2 (Video)
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Monza – Empoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frosinone – Atalanta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Verona – Roma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milan – Torino
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Napoli – Sasuolo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lacio – Đenova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventus – Bolonja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Lece
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Kaljari – Inter Milano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salernitana – Udineze
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Roma – Milan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sasuolo – Verona
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Bolonja – Kaljari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Udineze – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napoli – Lacio
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Torino – Đenova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Empoli – Juventus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atalanta – Monza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lece – Salernitana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Fiorentina
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4 (Video)
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Juventus – Lacio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter Milano – Milan
|
|
5:1
|
|
Đenova – Napoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Frosinone – Sasuolo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Roma – Empoli
|
|
7:0
|
|
Monza – Lece
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaljari – Udineze
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Atalanta
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Verona – Bolonja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salernitana – Torino
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 5 (Video)
|
21 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Salernitana – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lece – Đenova
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Juventus
|
|
4:2
|
|
Milan – Verona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lacio – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Udineze – Fiorentina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torino – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atalanta – Kaljari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bolonja – Napoli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Empoli – Inter Milano
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6 (Video)
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Juventus – Lece
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Napoli – Udineze
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lacio – Torino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaljari – Milan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Inter Milano – Sasuolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Verona – Atalanta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Empoli – Salernitana
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Đenova – Roma
|
|
4:1
|
|
Frosinone – Fiorentina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Bolonja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7 (Video)
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Lece – Napoli
|
|
0:4
|
|
Salernitana – Inter Milano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Milan – Lacio
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Roma – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Udineze – Đenova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolonja – Empoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atalanta – Juventus
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Fiorentina – Kaljari
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sasuolo – Monza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torino – Verona
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8 (Video)
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Empoli – Udineze
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lece – Sasuolo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Đenova – Milan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Milano – Bolonja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juventus – Torino
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Napoli – Fiorentina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monza – Salernitana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lacio – Atalanta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Frosinone – Verona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaljari – Roma
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Torino – Inter Milano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sasuolo – Lacio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Verona – Napoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Bolonja – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salernitana – Kaljari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roma – Monza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Milan – Juventus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atalanta – Đenova
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Fiorentina – Empoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Udineze – Lece
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10 (Video)
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Đenova – Salernitana
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Bolonja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lece – Torino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventus – Verona
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Inter Milano – Roma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaljari – Frosinone
|
|
4:3
|
|
Napoli – Milan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Monza – Udineze
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Empoli – Atalanta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lacio – Fiorentina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Bolonja – Lacio
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Atalanta – Inter Milano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salernitana – Napoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Milan – Udineze
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Roma – Lece
|
|
2:1
|
|
Verona – Monza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fiorentina – Juventus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaljari – Đenova
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Frosinone – Empoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torino – Sasuolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12 (Video)
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Sasuolo – Salernitana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Đenova – Verona
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Juventus – Kaljari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lece – Milan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Monza – Torino
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Udineze – Atalanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napoli – Empoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lacio – Roma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Frosinone
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Bolonja
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13 (Video)
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Salernitana – Lacio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milan – Fiorentina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atalanta – Napoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Kaljari – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Empoli – Sasuolo
|
|
3:4
|
|
Frosinone – Đenova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juventus – Inter Milano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roma – Udineze
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Bolonja – Torino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Verona – Lece
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14 (Video)
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Monza – Juventus
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Milan – Frosinone
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lacio – Kaljari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Đenova – Empoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Decembar, Subota
|
Lece – Bolonja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Salernitana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napoli – Inter Milano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sasuolo – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Udineze – Verona
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Torino – Atalanta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Juventus – Napoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Atalanta – Milan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Verona – Lacio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Milano – Udineze
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Decembar, Subota
|
Salernitana – Bolonja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monza – Đenova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roma – Fiorentina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Torino
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Kaljari – Sasuolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Empoli – Lece
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16 (Video)
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Đenova – Juventus
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Torino – Empoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napoli – Kaljari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lece – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Decembar, Subota
|
Udineze – Sasuolo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bolonja – Roma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milan – Monza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lacio – Inter Milano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Verona
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Atalanta – Salernitana
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
21 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Empoli – Lacio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sasuolo – Đenova
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salernitana – Milan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Monza – Fiorentina
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Torino – Udineze
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roma – Napoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Lece
|
|
2:0
|
|
Verona – Kaljari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frosinone – Juventus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bolonja – Atalanta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18 (Video)
|
28 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Đenova – Inter Milano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Torino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napoli – Monza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lacio – Frosinone
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Decembar, Petak
|
Udineze – Bolonja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milan – Sasuolo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventus – Roma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verona – Salernitana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaljari – Empoli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atalanta – Lece
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19 (Video)
|
4 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Bolonja – Đenova
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Januar, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Fiorentina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lece – Kaljari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Milano – Verona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frosinone – Monza
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Januar, Subota
|
Udineze – Lacio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torino – Napoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
Empoli – Milan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Salernitana – Juventus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roma – Atalanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20 (Video)
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Napoli – Salernitana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monza – Inter Milano
|
|
1:5
|
|
Đenova – Torino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verona – Empoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Januar, Subota
|
Lacio – Lece
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Udineze
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaljari – Bolonja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milan – Roma
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Januar, Nedelja
|
Atalanta – Frosinone
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Juventus – Sasuolo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 21 (Video)
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Udineze – Milan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roma – Verona
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Januar, Subota
|
Frosinone – Kaljari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lece – Juventus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Empoli – Monza
|
|
3:0
|
|
Salernitana – Đenova
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Februar, Utorak
|
Bolonja – Fiorentina
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Februar, Sreda
|
Torino – Lacio
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Februar, Utorak
|
Sasuolo – Napoli
|
|
1:6
|
|
Inter Milano – Atalanta
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22 (Video)
|
25 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Kaljari – Torino
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Milan – Bolonja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juventus – Empoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atalanta – Udineze
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Januar, Subota
|
Đenova – Lece
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monza – Sasuolo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lacio – Napoli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Inter Milano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Verona – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Januar, Nedelja
|
Salernitana – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 23 (Video)
|
1 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lece – Fiorentina
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Udineze – Monza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frosinone – Milan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Empoli – Đenova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolonja – Sasuolo
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Februar, Subota
|
Inter Milano – Juventus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napoli – Verona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torino – Salernitana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atalanta – Lacio
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Februar, Nedelja
|
Roma – Kaljari
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24 (Video)
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Salernitana – Empoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Torino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roma – Inter Milano
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kaljari – Lacio
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Februar, Subota
|
Bolonja – Lece
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Frosinone
|
|
5:1
|
|
Đenova – Atalanta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Milan – Napoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Verona
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Februar, Nedelja
|
Juventus – Udineze
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25 (Video)
|
15 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Torino – Lece
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Salernitana
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Atalanta – Sasuolo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Verona – Juventus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Napoli – Đenova
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
Udineze – Kaljari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monza – Milan
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lacio – Bolonja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frosinone – Roma
|
|
0:3
|
|
Empoli – Fiorentina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Bolonja – Verona
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Empoli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Salernitana – Monza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Đenova – Udineze
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Milan – Atalanta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lece – Inter Milano
|
|
0:4
|
|
Juventus – Frosinone
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaljari – Napoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
Roma – Torino
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Lacio
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 27 (Video)
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lacio – Milan
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Torino – Fiorentina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Udineze – Salernitana
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
Empoli – Kaljari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napoli – Juventus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monza – Roma
|
|
1:4
|
|
Atalanta – Bolonja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Verona – Sasuolo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Lece
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Mart, Nedelja
|
Inter Milano – Đenova
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28 (Video)
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Napoli – Torino
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Đenova – Monza
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sasuolo – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaljari – Salernitana
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bolonja – Inter Milano
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
Milan – Empoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lece – Verona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventus – Atalanta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Roma
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Lacio – Udineze
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 29 (Video)
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Empoli – Bolonja
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Udineze – Torino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salernitana – Lece
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monza – Kaljari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Lacio
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Mart, Subota
|
Inter Milano – Napoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventus – Đenova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verona – Milan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roma – Sasuolo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atalanta – Fiorentina
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 30 (Video)
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Napoli – Atalanta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Đenova – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fiorentina – Milan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torino – Monza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lacio – Juventus
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Sasuolo – Udineze
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lece – Roma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Empoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaljari – Verona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bolonja – Salernitana
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 31 (Video)
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
Salernitana – Sasuolo
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 April, Petak
|
Empoli – Torino
|
|
3:2
|
|
Milan – Lece
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roma – Lacio
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 April, Subota
|
Frosinone – Bolonja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaljari – Atalanta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juventus – Fiorentina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Napoli
|
|
2:4
|
|
Verona – Đenova
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 April, Nedelja
|
Udineze – Inter Milano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
11 April, Četvrtak
|
Lacio – Salernitana
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 April, Petak
|
Lece – Empoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolonja – Monza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torino – Juventus
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Subota
|
Inter Milano – Kaljari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sasuolo – Milan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Napoli – Frosinone
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 April, Nedelja
|
Atalanta – Verona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Đenova
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Udineze – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
18 April, Četvrtak
|
Đenova – Lacio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaljari – Juventus
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 April, Petak
|
Empoli – Napoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verona – Udineze
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 April, Subota
|
Torino – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sasuolo – Lece
|
|
0:3
|
|
Salernitana – Fiorentina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Monza – Atalanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 April, Nedelja
|
Roma – Bolonja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milan – Inter Milano
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34 (Video)
|
25 April, Četvrtak
|
Frosinone – Salernitana
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 April, Petak
|
Lece – Monza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lacio – Verona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventus – Milan
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 April, Subota
|
Napoli – Roma
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inter Milano – Torino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fiorentina – Sasuolo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bolonja – Udineze
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atalanta – Empoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 April, Nedelja
|
Đenova – Kaljari
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
2 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Torino – Bolonja
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
Sasuolo – Inter Milano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monza – Lacio
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maj, Subota
|
Roma – Juventus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milan – Đenova
|
|
3:3
|
|
Verona – Fiorentina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Empoli – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaljari – Lece
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Maj, Nedelja
|
Udineze – Napoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salernitana – Atalanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
9 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Frosinone – Inter Milano
|
|
0:5
|
|
10 Maj, Petak
|
Napoli – Bolonja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Milan – Kaljari
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 Maj, Subota
|
Đenova – Sasuolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lacio – Empoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventus – Salernitana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verona – Torino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atalanta – Roma
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Maj, Nedelja
|
Lece – Udineze
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fiorentina – Monza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
16 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Fiorentina – Napoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Maj, Petak
|
Torino – Milan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lece – Atalanta
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Maj, Subota
|
Inter Milano – Lacio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monza – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roma – Đenova
|
|
- : -
|
|
Udineze – Empoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sasuolo – Kaljari
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Maj, Nedelja
|
Bolonja – Juventus
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salernitana – Verona
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
25 Maj, Subota
|
Milan – Salernitana
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lacio – Sasuolo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Juventus – Monza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verona – Inter Milano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Đenova – Bolonja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Frosinone – Udineze
|
|
- : -
|
|
Empoli – Roma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kaljari – Fiorentina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atalanta – Torino
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napoli – Lece
|
|
- : -
|
|
|